Skip Ribbon Commands
Skip to main content

Ethics Officers

  
  
  
Abraham Lincoln Presidential Library & MuseumKariRothermich
Adult Advisory BoardReikoSuber
Adult Redeploy Illinois Oversight BoardRobinMurphy
Advisory Board for Services for Persons Who Are Deaf-BlindMichelleClyne
Advisory Council on Alcoholism & Other Drug DependencyRobertGrindle
Affordable Housing Trust Fund Advisory BoardKathrynFinn
African American Employment Plan Advisory CouncilRobertOsgood
African American Family CommissionJustinHeather
AgingRhondaArmstead
AgricultureCraigSondgeroth
Appeals Advisory CommitteeColetteMcCarty
Arts CouncilRomieMunoz
Asian American Advisory CouncilDeniseKane
Asian-American Employment Plan Advisory CouncilRobertOsgood
Attorney GeneralMichaelLuke
Auditor GeneralBeckyPatton
Autism Task ForceRobertGrindle
Bilingual Advisory CouncilColetteMcCarty
Blind Services Planning CouncilRobertGrindle
Board of Aeronautical AdvisorsPhilipKaufmann
Board of ExaminersRussellFriedewald
Board of Higher EducationKarenHelland
Broadband Deployment CouncilJustinHeather
Budgeting for Results CommissionRomaLarson
Business Development CouncilJustin Heather
Business Enterprise Council for Minorities, Females, and Persons with DisabilitiesRobertOsgood
Campaign Finance Reform Task ForceSharonSteward
Capital Development BoardAmy Romano
Charter School CommissionShenita Johnson
Chicago State University Robin M.Hawkins
Chicago Transit AuthoritySteveWood
Child Care & Development Advisory Council RobertGrindle
Children and Family ServicesMerylPaniak
Children's Mental Health PartnershipRobertGrindle
Children's Mental Health Planning & Advisory CouncilRobertGrindle
Civil Service CommissionAndrew Barris
Clean Energy Community FoundationJustin Heather
Coal Development BoardJustin Heather
Commerce and Economic OpportunityJustinHeather
Commerce CommissionJayeshHines-Shah
Commission on Environmental JusticeAJJohnson
Commission Review BoardRonald Rascia
Committee for Agricultural EducationColetteMcCarty
Community & Residential Services AuthorityLynnLowder
Community College BoardEllenAndres
Comprehensive Health Insurance Plan BoardKimThomas
ComptrollerWhitneyRosen
Concealed Carry Licensing Review BoardPhilip F.Ackerman
Coroner Training BoardDuaneNorthrup
CorrectionsReikoSuber
Council on Developmental DisabilitiesJaninnaHendricks
Court of ClaimsVickieBell
Criminal Justice Information AuthorityRobinMurphy
Critical Health Problems & Comprehensive Health Education Advisory CommitteeColetteMcCarty
Deaf & Hard of Hearing CommissionToniaBogener
Department of Central Management ServicesRobertOsgood
Department of Innovation & TechnologyMichaelDelcomyn
Digital Divide Elimination Advisory CommitteeJustin Heather
Domestic Violence Advisory CouncilRobertGrindle
Drycleaner Environmental Response Trust FundAJJohnson
Due Process Screening CommitteeColetteMcCarty
Early Learning CouncilDarrenReisberg
Eastern Illinois Economic Development Authority Justin Heather
Eastern Illinois UniversityRobertMiller
Economic Development Authority Justin Heather
Education Funding Advisory BoardColetteMcCarty
Educational Labor Relations BoardVictorBlackwell
Emergency Management AgencyJenifer L. Johnson
Employment SecurityJoeMueller
Energy Efficiency CommitteeRobertOsgood
Enterprise Zone BoardJustin Heather
Environmental Protection AgencyAJJohnson
Ethanol Research Advisory BoardJustin Heather
Executive Ethics CommissionChadFornoff
Fair PlanDianaZuver
Finance AuthorityElizabethWeber
Financial and Professional RegulationSherryEshoo
Financial Reporting Standards BoardRomaLarson
Gaming BoardAgostinoLorenzini
Gender Equity Advisory Committee ColetteMcCarty
Gifted Advisory CouncilColetteMcCarty
Governor's Export Advisory CouncilJustin Heather
Governor's OfficeChristinaMcClernon
Governor's Office of Health Innovation & TransformationColleenBurns
Governor's Office of Management and BudgetRomaLarson
Governors State UniversityAlexisKennedy
Governor's Travel Control BoardRobertOsgood
Groundwater Advisory CouncilAJJohnson
Guardianship & Advocacy CommissionKenya Jenkins-Wright
Health Facilities and Services Review BoardJeannieMitchell
Health Information Exchange AuthorityDiegoEstrella
Health Information TechnologyAlexanderMartell
Healthcare & Family ServicesShannonStokes
Heart of Illinois Regional Port District BoardJustin Heather
Higher Education Travel Control BoardCheryl Webster
Hispanic Advisory CouncilRobertOsgood
Housing Development AuthorityKathryn Finn
Housing Task ForceKathrynFinn
Human RightsLonMeltesen
Human Rights CommissionDonyelle Gray
Human ServicesRobertGrindle
Human Services CommissionRobertGrindle
Humanities CounselElsieSalchli
Illinois State UniversityRobertBlemler
Independent Tax TribunalJamesConway
Institute for Entrepreneurship EducationIdaManning
InsuranceAnne MarieSkallerup
Interagency Coordinating CouncilRobertGrindle
Interagency Council on Early InterventionRobertGrindle
Juvenile JusticeMarronMahoney
Juvenile Justice CommissionRobertGrindle
LaborBennoWeisberg
Labor Relations BoardHelenKim
Latino Family CommissionRobertGrindle
Law Enforcment Training & Standards BoardBrentFischer
Lieutenant Governor's OfficeVACANT
Local Government Consolidation & Unfunded Mandates Task ForceVACANT
Local Government Health Plan Advisory BoardRobertOsgood
LotteryAnniceKelly
Low Income Heating & Energy Assistance Program Policy Advisory Committee (LIHEAP)VACANT
Low-Level Radioactive Waste Task GroupJenifer L.  Johnson
Mathematics & Science AcademyLawrenceBergie
Medical District CommissionKesnerBienvenu
Mental Health Planning & Advisory CouncilRobertGrindle
MetraWilliamBenz
Mid-American Port CommissionMarkMcNally
Mid-Illinois Medical DistrictRolandCross
Migrant Head Start Advisory CommitteeRobertGrindle
Military AffairsRobertRoth
Mine Subsidence Insurance Fund BoardAnne Marie Skallerup
Modes of School Transportation Task ForceColetteMcCarty
Motor Vehicle Theft Prevention CouncilRobinMurphy
Natural ResourcesGeorgeSisk
Northeastern Illinois UniversityLeahHeinecke-Krumhus
Northern Illinois UniversityJimGuagliardo
Nutrition Services Advisory CouncilRobertGrindle
Office of Executive Inspector GeneralDavidMorrison
Ohio River Valley Water Sanitation CommissionAJJohnson
P20 CouncilEllenAndres
PaceJames J. Caronis
Performance Evaluation Advisory CouncilColetteMcCarty
Pollution Control BoardMarieTipsord
Power AgencyBrianGranahan
Prescription Monitoring Program Advisory CommitteeRobertGrindle
Prisoner Review BoardJason D. Sweat
Procurement Policy BoardJeffery R. Jergens
Property Tax Appeal BoardDianneLerman
Public HealthSnigdhaAcharya
Quad Cities Regional Economic Development Authority Justin Heather
Quality Care Advisory BoardRobertGrindle
Racing BoardMichael R.Pieczonka
Radiologic Technologist Accrediation Advisory BoardJenifer L. Johnson
Reading Instruction Advisory GroupColetteMcCarty
Redeploy IllinoisRobertGrindle
Regional Transportation AuthorityMichaelZumach
Regulation & Site Remediation Advisory CommitteeAJJohnson
Regulations & Site Remediation Advisory CommitteeKenneth W. Liss
RevenueJimNichelson
Roseland Community Medical DistrictJustin Heather
School for the Deaf Advisory CouncilRobertGrindle
School for the Visually Impaired Advisory CouncilRobertGrindle
School Health Advisory CommitteeColetteMcCarty
School Security and Standards Task ForceColetteMcCarty
Secretary of StateStephenRoth
Secure Choice Savings BoardKeith Horton
Self-Insurers Advisory BoardRonaldRascia
Sentencing Policy Advisory CouncilKathySaltmarsh
Smart Grid Advisory BoardJustin Heather
Social Services Advisory BoardRobertGrindle
Southeastern Illinois Economic Development Authority Justin Heather
Southern Illinois UniversityMichelleTaylor
Southwestern Illinois Metropolitan Planning CommissionPhilipKaufmann
State Advisory Council on Education of Children with DisabilitiesColetteMcCarty
State Assessments Review CommitteeColetteMcCarty
State Board of EducationColetteMcCarty
State Board of ElectionsHeatherKimmons
State Board of InvestmentShannonBond
State Council for Interstate Compacts for Adult OffendersReikoSuber
State Educator Preparation and Licensure BoardColetteMcCarty
State Employee & University Combined Appeal Advisory BoardRobertOsgood
State Fire MarshalMatthewTaksin
State Government Suggestion Award BoardCynthiaDixon
State Housing Appeals BoardKathrynFinn
State Museum BoardCharlotteMontgomery
State PoliceNancy Easum
State Police Merit BoardJennyThornley
State Rehabilitation Advisory Council RobertGrindle
State Retirement SystemsCaseyEvans
State Universities Civil Service SystemDavidDeThorne
State Universities Retirement SystemBiancaGreen
State Use CommitteeRobertOsgood
State Workers' Compensation Program Advisory BoardRobertOsgood
Statewide Independent Living CouncilRobertGrindle
Student Assistance CommissionKarenSalas
Task Force on Radon-Resistant Buiding CodesJenifer L. Johnson
Teachers' Retirement SystemCynthiaFain
Teachers' Retirement System Board Marcilene Dutton
Terrorism Task ForceJenifer L. Johnson
Toll Highway AuthorityDeborahAllen
Torture Inquiry & Relief CommissionRobertOlmstead
TransportationPhilipKaufmann
Travel Regulation CouncilRobertOsgood
Treasurer's OfficeKeithHorton
Tri-County River Valley Development AuthorityJustinHeather
University of IllinoisDonnaMcNeely
Upper Illinois River Valley Development Authority Justin Heather
Urban Weatherization Initiative BoardJustinHeather
Veterans' AffairsElisabethPennix
Virtual Education Review CommittteeColetteMcCarty
Water Supply Operators Advisory BoardAllen W. Nelson
Western Illinois UniversityRicaCalhoun
Will Kankakee Regional Development Authority Justin Heather
Workers' Compensation Advisory BoardRonaldRascia
Workers' Compensation CommissionRonaldRascia
Workers' Compensation Medical Fee Advisory BoardRonaldRascia
Workforce Investment BoardJustin Heather